Mercedes Sprinter Mass Air Flow Sensor with Housing OEM: 213719610019

Mercedes Sprinter Mass Air Flow Sensor with Housing OEM: 213719610019

Regular price
$74.99
Sale price
$74.99
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Brand Number
BBT AMS404
BEGEL Germany BG09022
BREMI 30077
BREMI 30078
CHRYSLER 05103615AA
DELPHI AF10158-12B1
DURER D10517
FEBI BILSTEIN 28337
HUCO 138358
MERCEDES-BENZ 0000941048
MERCEDES-BENZ 941048
MERCEDES-BENZ A0000941048
METZGER 0891065
SASIC 9226006
SSANGYONG 0000940548
SSANGYONG 1620943148
SSANGYONG 940548
SWAG 10 92 8337
VEMO V30-72-0003-1
VEMO V30-72-0005-1
ASHUKI 126617
ASHUKI SY86501
BOSCH 0280217517
BOSCH 0280217518
DELPHI AF1008712B1
ERA MF094
FISPA 38733
FISPA 38806
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70640023
HOFFER 75161361
HOFFER 7516166
HOFFER 75161661
JOHNS LMM5002030
JP GROUP 1393900400
JP GROUP 1393900409
JP GROUP QM723
MAGNETI MARELLI 213719610010
MAGNETI MARELLI AMM19610
MAPCO 42851
MEAT & DORIA 86085
MEAT & DORIA 86136
MEAT & DORIA 86166
MEAT & DORIA 86233
MOBILETRON MAB054
PIERBURG 722684110
QUINTON HAZELL QM723
SIDAT 38733
SIDAT 38806
STANDARD 19700M
STANDARD 19813M
STANDARD EAM025M
STANDARD EAM114M
STANDARD MAFS092M
STANDARD MAFS223M
SWAG 10928337
TOPRAN 401332
VEMO V30720003
VEMO V307200031
VEMO V30720013
VEMO V30720014

FITMENT

Brand Model Type Years CCM KW HP Engine Body
MERCEDES C-CLASS Saloon (W202) C 280 (202.028) 05/1993 -
05/2000
2799 142 193 M 104.941 Sedan
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: M 104.941
MERCEDES C-CLASS Saloon (W202) C 280 (202.029) 06/1997 -
05/2000
2799 145 197 M 112.920 Sedan
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: M 112.920
MERCEDES C-CLASS Saloon (W202) C 36 AMG (202.028) 05/1994 -
05/2000
3606 206 280 M 104.941 (AMG 3.6) Sedan
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: M 104.941 (AMG 3.6)
MERCEDES C-CLASS Saloon (W202) C 43 AMG (202.033) 08/1997 -
05/2000
4266 225 306 M 113.944 Sedan
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: M 113.944
MERCEDES C-CLASS (W202) C 280 (202.028) 05/1993 -
05/2000
2799 142 193 M 104.941 Sedan
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: M 104.941
MERCEDES C-CLASS (W202) C 280 (202.029) 06/1997 -
05/2000
2799 145 197 M 112.920 Sedan