Same business day shipping for all orders placed before 12pm EST - Get a $10 credit for signing up for an account



Mercedes Sprinter Oil Pressure Switch 1995-2006 2500/3500 | OEM: A0045452614

Sprinter Supplier

Regular price $9.99

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Mercedes OEM Code     : A0045452614/ 0045452614

Bosch OEM Code: 0 986 344 040

Other OEM Part Numbers: 0045452414/ 0045452614/ 61311354274/ 0986344040

SEAT 0003933681

MERCEDES-BENZ 0045452614

CHRYSLER 104725579AA

CHRYSLER 4725579AA

SMART 0003043V00200000

VAG 00A919801

FSO 12579

BMW 1354273

VAG 3933681

FIAT 4151564

FIAT 4152127

FIAT 4151243

FIAT 4304418

FIAT 4305685

FIAT 4473333

FIAT 4431182

FIAT 4998770

FIAT 5927407

BMW 61311354274

SEAT SE020942000A

BOSCH 0344101060

BOSCH 0344101040

 

MERCEDES-BENZ Fitment/ Applications

MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio (W463)     1989

MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463)     1989

MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Box (901, 902)     1995-2006

MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902)     1995-2006

MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Flatbed / Chassis (901, 902)     1995-2006

MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Box (903)     1995-2006

MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)     1995-2006

MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Flatbed / Chassis (903)     1995-2006

MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Box (904)     1996-2006

MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Flatbed / Chassis (904)     1996-2006

MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Box (601)     1977-1996

MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Bus (601)     1977-1996

MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Flatbed / Chassis (601)     1977-1996

MERCEDES-BENZ V-CLASS (638/2)     1996-2003

MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Box (638)     1997-2003

MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus (638)     1996-2003

Engine Type     : OM 601,OM 942,OM 601,OM 602.986,OM 602.980,OM 111

Condition: New

Other Part Number: 1354273/ 00A919801/ 61311354274/ 0344101040Manufacturer

Part Number:A0045452614/ 0045452614/ 0 986 344 040/ 0986344040

Country/Region of Manufacture:Germany

Interchange Part Number:0045452414/ 0045452614/ 61311354274/ 4725579AA